Результаты Bike-off-Road 2009 осень

Эксперты

Ж

№п/п Фамилия, имя Команда Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат
1 Пономарева Вера Правая педалька 88 19 0 19 08:03:27
2 Сафронова Ира Арена Крафт 66 19 0 19 08:10:33
3 Полякова Ирина Авантюристка 3х9 23 19 0 19 09:55:16
4 Полякова Ольга Паликова 3х9 40 19 0 19 10:08:51
5 Кузина Екатерина Шустрый муравьед (т/ 39 19 0 19 11:14:04
6 Акиндинова Анна Crazy Day 32 19 0 19 11:25:33
7 Смирнова Ольга Сталкер-1 51 18 0 18 09:59:43
8 Панчева Людмила Big Matur 1 61 18 0 18 11:35:45
9 Митрякова Вера КОСОПУЗЫЕ 2 5 17 0 17 11:24:32
10 Франкевич Анна Nurs`se 10 14 0 14 11:41:42
11 Михайлова Мария Бешеные бараны - 1 47 13 0 13 11:50:42
12 Лисанова Ирина Ёжики в тумане 2 34 12 0 12 11:52:02
13 Соколова Екатерина Кулич 28 5 0 5 07:32:23
14 Бычкова Екатерина Бяка 3х9 79 4 0 4 03:56:22

М

№п/п Фамилия, имя Команда Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат
1 Френклах Яков Guarana-АК МАИ 29 19 0 19 06:53:50
2 Жилин Денис Пенелопа 20 19 0 19 07:19:54
3 Пономарев Алексей ПЕДАЛЬКА левая 87 19 0 19 08:11:10
4 Устинов Виталий u@v 53 19 0 19 08:30:25
5 Шемятихин Дмитрий Дети болот 16 19 0 19 08:43:22
6 Кузьмин Иван VASKA HeadLight Team 73 19 0 19 08:45:00
7 Александров Григорий VASKA HeadLight Team 74 19 0 19 08:45:04
8 Гейченко Олег Двое против ветра 54 19 0 19 08:52:48
9 Парфеньев Евгений Пешкарус (АК МАИ) 31 19 0 19 09:02:36
10 Окатьев Егор Кржмелик и Вахмурка 21 19 0 19 09:18:00
11 Строганов Илья Матрасу нет! 60 19 0 19 09:22:29
12 Гришин Дмитрий СК Ромашково-1 12 19 0 19 09:41:04
13 Волознев Сергей СК Ромашково-2 13 19 0 19 09:41:17
14 Татаринов Дмитрий Tatarinov 3X9 22 19 0 19 09:44:38
15 Носов Владимир Vladimir 3x9 2 19 0 19 09:48:44
16 Красников Павел Матрасу нет! 59 19 0 19 09:55:02
17 Будрик Владислав ТК МГУ 56 19 0 19 10:07:42
18 Фефелов Александр Крамар 3х9 44 19 0 19 10:08:47
19 Малахов Борис Светлый Путь ТК МАИ 43 19 0 19 10:26:28
20 Цыганков Илья Лаппин Культа 42 19 0 19 10:32:54
21 Шевалиев Андрей ТаранТас-1 37 19 0 19 10:51:37
22 Котов Петр ТаранТас 41 19 0 19 10:51:37
23 Овчаров Роман ТаранТас-2 38 19 0 19 10:51:41
24 Кузнецов Андрей Килятор 19 19 0 19 11:11:52
25 Четвергов Игорь Все проще (Черт) 18 19 0 19 11:12:24
26 Пинчук Максим Хорек 26 19 0 19 11:25:16
27 Абрамов Андрей RockRaider 64 19 0 19 11:25:53
28 Ястребков Константин Кенни 71 18 0 18 07:42:33
29 Московцев Кирилл Не спеша 1 70 18 0 18 09:22:59
30 Бондаренко Влад Сталкер-2 50 18 0 18 09:59:39
31 Цветков Антон Вепрь 72 18 0 18 11:05:39
32 Пилипенко Андрей Плюмаж 52 18 0 18 11:34:26
33 Мишин Сергей Мишка 1 6 18 0 18 11:52:06
34 Мишин Александр Мишка 2 7 18 0 18 11:52:10
35 Комаров Александр Косопузые 9 17 0 17 27:06:42
36 Скосырев Сергей Жызнерадостные горем 55 17 0 17 10:05:39
37 Лабутин Денис Быстрые Колёса 69 17 0 17 10:21:04
38 Додонов Сергей Километр до мечты 65 17 0 17 10:48:53
39 Гороховский Михаил Гороховский Михаил 84 17 0 17 11:20:54
40 Гаврилюк Александр Егерь 3 17 0 17 11:23:51
41 Поляков Михаил Гром и молния-1 67 17 0 17 11:50:08
42 Колотуша Вячеслав Бобр OFF road 27 16 0 16 11:46:50
43 Ландаев Андрей LAnd 86 16 0 16 11:47:30
44 Лобастов Сергей Гром и молния-2 68 16 0 16 11:50:34
45 Яковлев Сергей RJPA 89 15 0 15 07:35:44
46 Вяткин Евгений Don’t Stop 80 15 0 15 07:44:06
47 Павлов Антон Красные труселя 57 15 0 15 08:41:10
48 Иванов Евгений noname 25 15 0 15 11:17:21
49 Назаров Артем Лесной покатун 49 15 0 15 11:17:27
50 Спорышев Олег Динамо МТБ 1 81 15 0 15 11:38:05
51 Савинков Евгений Динамо МТБ 2 82 15 0 15 11:38:18
52 Градов Сергей Guano Rider 83 15 0 15 11:48:26
53 Янчук Игорь БЖНИ 48 14 0 14 05:44:41
54 Никитин Владимир Теоретик 146 14 0 14 10:08:11
55 Мельник Дмитрий ReSeM 17 14 0 14 11:32:14
56 Орлов Владимир Volley (АК МАИ) 11 14 0 14 11:41:39
57 Шалаев Максим Отдел битья баклуш и 75 14 0 14 11:47:34
58 Красников Борис Отдел битья баклуш и 76 14 0 14 11:47:48
59 Терехов Дмитрий Ищу место, где спрят 62 13 0 13 07:19:13
60 Терехов Михаил Неплюшевый Мишка 46 13 0 13 11:51:36
61 Зебрев Алексей Skapun 45 12 0 12 07:48:55
62 Карпов Алексей SOS 8 12 0 12 09:29:03
63 Малютин Александр Ёжики в тумане 1 33 12 0 12 11:51:48
64 Кузьмин Иван Реактивная пулька 63 12 0 12 11:52:38
65 Петров Иван Nike ACG 77 11 0 11 04:59:58
66 Раев Дмитрий КОСОПУЗЫЕ 1 1 7 0 7 08:29:27
67 Киселев Евгений velocat.ru - harbas 15 5 0 5 06:26:30
68 Жеребцов Иван velocat.ru - YanBear 58 5 0 5 06:28:13
69 Жуков Павел Бука 3х9 78 4 0 4 03:56:22
70 Ефремов Александр Lazy Rider 36 4 0 4 04:13:10
71 Изотов Николай Lazy Banshee Rider 35 4 0 4 04:13:28
72 Морозов Антон Бетоноконтакт 85 4 0 4 06:43:08
73 Щусь Дмитрий kordservice 101 3 0 3 26:12:35
74 Плотников Максим ПОДВОХ 14 18 18 0 12:00:06
75 Бубликов Виктор Guarana II - АК МАИ 30 18 18 0 12:35:38
76 Ташоян Арсений Титановый штырь 2 24 18 18 0 12:58:18

Любители

Ж

№п/п Фамилия, имя Команда Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат
1 Брехова Екатерина МКВ 19 12 0 12 03:06:58
2 Абросимова Екатерина Velocat.ru Пельмешка 33 12 0 12 03:29:14
3 Черновицкая Юлия Лосиный остров 2 67 12 0 12 03:29:39
4 Шеховцова Инна ТК МАИ 2 42 12 0 12 03:35:48
5 Попова Ксения Мультик 23 12 0 12 03:55:11
6 Байкулова Юлия Korolev Riders II 38 12 0 12 03:59:10
7 Макарова Ольга Макар Чудна 9 12 0 12 04:01:09
8 Бувина Екатерина Катенок 77 12 0 12 04:04:12
9 Дмитриева Мария Енот-полоскун - 2 81 12 0 12 04:13:35
10 Петрова Вера Бешеные бараны 2 32 12 0 12 04:16:12
11 Гороховская Евгения Медвежонок 68 12 0 12 04:43:38
12 Щеглова Анна Nippon 36 12 0 12 05:02:46
13 Рыбакова Ирина Грибы с глазами 2 100 12 0 12 05:34:36
14 Токарева Ирина Торопыжка 3 12 0 12 05:57:53
15 Дуэль Екатерина Дуэлька 4 12 0 12 05:58:42
16 Будакова Ирина TRANS-миссия 2 58 11 0 11 05:26:25
17 Деркачева Светлана оп 94 8 0 8 05:39:34
18 Дудинская Олеся Кнопечка 25 7 0 7 05:31:32
19 Храмова Ольга крапиФка-1 96 5 0 5 05:06:13
20 Бурачевская Елена крапиФка-2 95 5 0 5 05:06:22
21 Орлова Екатерина GT 51 7 7 0 06:17:05
22 Стаханова Дарья orbea 50 7 7 0 06:17:08
23 Волосенкова Наталья tesh 75 7 7 0 06:25:40
24 Назарова Анастасия Ромашка 76 7 7 0 06:26:04
25 Ахметжанова Асия Полторы калеки 61 7 7 0 08:11:28

М

№п/п Фамилия, имя Команда Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат
1 Головицын Никита Головицын 35 12 0 12 02:08:36
н/з Демещик Павел Светлый Путь-0 83 12 0 12 02:21:08
2 Трошин Сергей Огого Доедулия 85 12 0 12 02:28:37
3 Володин Константин Спортклуб ULTRA 88 12 0 12 02:37:16
4 Чернов Николай Vnuks 3x9 21 12 0 12 02:37:44
5 Дымов Герман Born2Win(u-Pornocycl 40 12 0 12 02:51:05
6 Платонов Александр Rider 29 12 0 12 03:06:09
7 Костин Иван IvanKST 7 12 0 12 03:08:15
8 Горчаков Алексей Щит и Меч 14 12 0 12 03:09:27
9 Пущинский Александр Стаирс 1 20 12 0 12 03:14:20
10 Комаров Александр КОСОПУЗЫЕ 13 12 0 12 03:14:55
11 Ганжа Иван ПотныЙе Мужики 92 12 0 12 03:16:48
12 Кирюхин Евгений Tully 56 12 0 12 03:20:50
13 Саенко Игорь ГуГаГа-2 53 12 0 12 03:23:53
14 Слепнев Дмитрий ГуГаГа-1 55 12 0 12 03:24:00
15 Галетка Андрей ГуГаГа-3 54 12 0 12 03:25:08
16 Лучков Михаил КЛБ 90 12 0 12 03:26:35
17 Агейчик Владимир клб-3 73 12 0 12 03:27:36
18 Дубинкин Роман клб-2 72 12 0 12 03:28:17
19 Глазунов Андрей Лосиный остров 1 66 12 0 12 03:29:22
20 Березин Александр ТанГряНеБо 71 12 0 12 03:32:35
21 Титков Михаил Velocat.ru - Михалыч 41 12 0 12 03:35:30
22 Гомонов Руслан ШуРуп 70 12 0 12 03:37:23
23 Дмитриев Алексей Енот-полоскун - 1 82 12 0 12 03:40:28
24 Сорокин Иван Храбрец 89 12 0 12 03:42:29
25 Дацюк Алексей Шустрый вездеходик 48 12 0 12 03:44:30
26 Стариков Дмитрий АТАКА НА МОЗГ 11 12 0 12 03:49:39
27 Казанкин Дмитрий дачнЕГ 91 12 0 12 03:50:27
28 Мясоедов Юрочка Миксер 84 12 0 12 03:51:34
29 Крылов Виталий КоХиНоР_I 28 12 0 12 03:52:08
30 Братчев Александр КоХиНоР_II 26 12 0 12 03:55:40
31 Комолов Андрей Ricoshet 27 12 0 12 03:55:43
32 Овчинников Константин Енот-полоскун 17 12 0 12 03:56:31
33 Тарасов Александр Korolev Riders I 39 12 0 12 03:56:54
34 Назаралиев Тимур ОЛТИМ 16 12 0 12 03:57:03
35 Чуркин Сергей Немчица 18 12 0 12 03:57:10
36 Гуров Николай Брат Кати 78 12 0 12 04:03:32
37 Чернобривец Александр Педальный Конь 64 12 0 12 04:08:11
38 Коротич Евгений Чайнегг-2 97 12 0 12 04:09:01
39 Хромушкин Антон Чайнегг-2 87 12 0 12 04:09:05
40 Колесников Александр Чайнегг-1 6 12 0 12 04:09:21
41 Манушин Евгений Thor Steinar 65 12 0 12 04:22:48
42 Малинин Олег Yurich 63 12 0 12 04:22:55
43 Котлярский Алексей Scy Fly 49 12 0 12 04:23:31
44 Базовкин Яков Базовкин 15 12 0 12 04:40:38
45 Емельянов Сергей Денди-2 80 12 0 12 04:54:41
46 Золотарев Александр Kit 99 12 0 12 04:55:06
47 Караев Михаил Гравицап 24 12 0 12 04:55:17
48 Горбунов Максим Maxx 8 12 0 12 04:55:28
49 Димаков Сергей Денди-1 79 12 0 12 04:55:30
50 Фирсов Михаил Михаил 98 12 0 12 04:55:32
51 Зубарев Максим Максандра 93 12 0 12 04:55:49
52 Ошурков Александр RuSlo50-1 52 12 0 12 04:57:04
53 Хоружик Михаил RuSlo50-2 69 12 0 12 04:57:11
54 Васильев Евгений Чих Пых 31 12 0 12 05:22:57
55 Петрухин Олег Грибы с глазами 1 101 12 0 12 05:34:43
56 Володин Юрий BABUCIM 1 12 0 12 05:57:14
57 Кушников Иван BABUCIM-1 2 12 0 12 05:57:53
58 Зайнашев Тимур Timer - 1 74 12 0 12 05:59:01
59 Грачев Дмитрий Из пункта А… 30 11 0 11 03:38:51
60 Мельник Алексей vegaria.ru 22 11 0 11 03:39:09
61 Касаткин Николай Кадр-про 5 11 0 11 03:55:59
62 Романов Юрий As Ass 46 11 0 11 04:37:06
63 Ванюков Евгений NITRO RACING TEAM 1 12 11 0 11 04:48:13
64 Кожевин Дмитрий TRANS-миссия 1 57 11 0 11 05:26:17
65 Ераскин Алексей Levrun 43 11 0 11 05:33:37
66 Крутиков Денис Kaidan 3x9 86 11 0 11 05:36:03
67 Кабанов Дмитрий Мужик 10 10 0 10 03:32:01
68 Прокофьев Гавриил Авиатор 34 10 0 10 03:43:30
69 Ромашко Никита raspator 59 10 0 10 04:07:15
70 Мясников Денис Den 47 10 0 10 05:29:38
71 Шумский Павел Pavel 45 10 0 10 05:29:41
72 Майоров Алексей Bambino 44 10 0 10 05:29:44
73 Шевелев Алексей PNO 60 7 0 7 04:20:42
74 Литвинов Михаил спокойные катальцы 62 3 0 3 02:38:19